Telepon Rumah Sakit di Jakarta

RS Cipto Mangunkusumo 330-808 / 337-507

Cikini DGI 336-961 / 310-7792 / 336-475

St. Carolus 390-4441

RS. Islam Jakarta 424-4308

RSPAD Gatot Subroto 344-1008 / 376-134

RSAL Dr. Mintoharjo 570-3081 / 570-3036

RS. Budi Kemuliaan 384-2828 / 384-4728

RS. Yarsi 424-1859

RS. Karantina 491-812

RS. Pelni 530-6906

RS. Ridwan Meuraksa 315-0535

RS Fatmawati 750-1524

RS MMC 520-3441

RS Jakarta 573-2241

RS Tebet 830-7540

RS Mata Aini 256-228 / 520-3866

RS Harapan Kartini 789-1843 / 780-4381

RS Atmajaya 669-1909 / 669-0771

RS Koja 498-478

RS Sukmul Jakarta 430-1269

RS Medika Griya 689-877

RS Sunter Agung 687-813 / 681-814

RS Husada 626-0108 / 649-0090

RS Sumber Waras 568-2011 / 568-4093

RS Jantung Harapan Kita 568-4085

RS Graha Medika 530-0887.

RS Jiwa Jakarta 568-2842 / 568-2843

RS Tresna Pangestuti 548-1625 / 548-1262

RS Dharma Jaya 639-3627 / 659-7780

RS Persahabatan 489-1708

RS UKI 809-2317 / 809-2831

RS POLRI Kramat Jati 809-0559 / 809-3288

RS Mitra Keluarga Jatinegara 280-0666, 280-0777, 280-0888, 280-0999

RS AU Halim PK 472-3402 / 471-4973

RS Pasar Rebo 840-0109 / 840-1127

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: